APC Game Finder
Select All Days
Today
Game Type
Smoking Preference
Enter your location for distance

Silver Coin for Grand Championship

DATE: Saturday, June 19th & Sunday, June 20th
TIME: June 19th – FLIGHT A – Sign-up at 11:00 a.m. and Cards Fly at NOON
FLIGHT B – Sign-up at 4:00 p.m. and Cards Fly at 5:00 p.m.
June 20th – 1:00 p.m.
TIME: Sign-up at Noon and Cards Fly at 1:00 p.m.
LOCATION: American Legion in Duluth
2760 Duluth Highway 120
Duluth, GA 30096
Non-Smoking
DIRECTIONS TO AMERICAN LEGION IN DULUTH

Once again we are going to have a two-Day Tournament that begins with two separate flights on Day One.

JUNE 19th – DAY 1:
Flight A will begin at 12 p.m. and play through the end of Level 10. The Flight will include all qualifiers with the LAST NAMES beginning with A – J.
Flight B will begin at 5 p.m. and play through the end of Level 10. This flight will include all qualifiers with the LAST NAMES beginning with K – Z.

JUNE 20th – DAY 2:
At 1 p.m., both flights will combine and play from the beginning of Level 11 through the completion of the tourney.

We will have snacks and drinks only for sale on Day 1.

Day 2 will have snacks and drinks for sale. It is advised to eat prior to arriving at the Legion as food will be limited.

You had from November 1, 2019 through February 29, 2020 to qualify.

You qualified for the Season Grand Championship by being:

  • *Top 50 in overall points for the season
  • *Top 10 in any individual venue points race for the season

The Grand Champion will receive a $600 WSOP seat + $150 travel + Rectangular APC Silver Coin

  • 2nd Place – $400 WSOP seat / $100 travel
  • 3rd Place Wins $240
  • 4th Place Wins $150
  • 5th Place wins $75
  • 6th – 10th – APC Gear

BLIND STRUCTURE FOR SEASON 49 $1,715 GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP

JUNE 19th – DAY 1 – QUALIFIERS:
Flight A will begin at 12 p.m. and play through the end of Level 10. The Flight will include all qualifiers with the LAST names beginning with A – J.
1. ASUN
2. Abbott, Mark
3. Abdi, Ali
4. Abner, Erica
5. Adams Jr, Marion
6. Addice, Robert
7. Adriana, Tiffany
8. ArmageddonQ
9. Askea, Britt
10. Atkinson, James
11. Avino, Joe
12. Avino, Sallie
13. B, Buddy
14. B, Kourtney
15. Bailey, Chase
16. Baldy, Kent
17. Banks, Chris
18. Barco, Prince
19. Barnaby, Tom
20. Bason, Bart
21. Baylor, James
22. Bear
23. Beckmann, Dana
24. Bedingfield, Zach
25. Ben, Big
26. Bergeron, Rachelle
27. Bergeron, Robin
28. Berrios, Geoffrey
29. Bethea, Michall
30. Bitter, David
31. Black, Brian
32. Black, Bryan
33. Blake, Greyson
34. Blount, David
35. Boast, Amanda
36. Boast, JD
37. Boy, Johnny
38. Bradley, Chuck
39. Bradley, Larry
40. Brake, Don
41. Branch, Kenyata
42. Bro, Uncle
43. Brooks, Chris
44. Brooks, Karen
45. Bryan, Lee
46. Bubbles
47. Buchas, Pete
48. Bully, Jerz The
49. Burgess, Gene
50. Burns, Jim
51. Burns, Roseann
52. Carroll, CT
53. Cash, Chris
54. Cash, Mark
55. Chambers, Sam
56. Chernikos, V.
57. Chin, Kirk
58. CHM
59. Chu, Ayden
60. Churchill, Brian
61. Ciaccio, Andrew
62. Cira, terri
63. Clark, Blake
64. Cline, Bob
65. Cobb, Thomas
66. Coco, Mike
67. Collier, Raymond
68. Comer, Buck
69. Cornelius, Joe
70. Cousin, Terrence
71. Cox, KC
72. Cox, Whitney
73. Cozier, Munawer
74. Crawford, Daryl
75. Creeley, Justin
76. Cronin, Joe
77. Csukas, Stephen
78. Cummings, Terry “junk”
79. D, James
80. Dan, DJ
81. Darby, Harry
82. Darkent
83. Darley, Perry
84. Daugherty, Brandon
85. Davis, Bill
86. Davis, Dusty
87. Davis, Eric
88. Davis, Kameron
89. Dee, Mattie
90. Depold, Kyle
91. Dougher, Matt
92. Dragon, Krayt
93. Duncan, Spencer
94. Eagen, Diana
95. Eardley, Bill
96. Eason, Shaniqua
97. Ed, Mr.
98. Edmondson, Abel
99. Ehmen, Megan
100. Enete, David
101. Ernesto B, Ernesto
102. EvilRazor
103. Feagin, Shea
104. Fidel
105. Field, Shane
106. Fineman, Russ
107. Flemm, Burt
108. Fokes, Bill
109. Folkman, Sam
110. Foore, Jason
111. Foore, Shunna
112. Fowler, Dave
113. Fuerstenberger, Garo
114. Futrell, Linda
115. G, Rob
116. Garcia, Jose
117. Garmany, Rex
118. Gatlin, Joel
119. Gator
120. George, Louis
121. Giambo, Cindy
122. Gilmore, Jan
123. Gonzalez, Juan
124. Gonzalez, Pat
125. Goodson, David
126. Graham, Alysha
127. Grain, Milford
128. Green, Pedro
129. Greenfield, Ryan
130. Grider, Jane
131. Grinder, The
132. Grove, Mike
133. Gunn, Top
134. Gunter, Ladd
135. Hall, Don
136. Hall, Jared
137. Hammack, Bobby
138. Hancock, Adam
139. Handsome, Mr
140. Harlow, Adam
141. Harrell, Adonus
142. Harris, Chris
143. Harris, Eric
144. Harris, Jade
145. Hassell, David
146. Henderson, Jerome
147. Henderson, Stephen
148. Herndon, Charlene
149. Herrera, Alexander
150. Hickey, Keith
151. Hill, Dave
152. Hill, Mike
153. Hitchcock, Tony
154. Holcomb, Mark
155. Holland, Clay
156. Holland, Elzora
157. Hooligan
158. Hoover
159. Horton, Josh
160. Howard, Travis
161. Humphries, Bobby
162. Huntsinger, Stephanie
163. Hurwich, Andy
164. Hutcheson, Christopher
165. Hutchison, Chris
166. Iceman, The
167. Ilias, Kevin
168. Irwin, Mike
169. Isbell, Tal
170. J, Mosby
171. Jackson, Don
172. Jackson, Keren
173. Jackson, Mark
174. Jamison, Sam
175. Janssen, Chris
176. Jeton
177. Jewell
178. Johnson, Josh
179. Johnson, Ryan
180. Jones, Mike
181. Jones, Zach
182. JX4Jacque

JUNE 19th – DAY 1 – QUALIFIERS:
Flight B will begin at 5 p.m. and play through the end of Level 10. This flight will include all qualifiers with the LAST names beginning with K – Z.
1. Kaczorowski, Eric
2. Kaiser, Larry
3. Kennemore, Patrick
4. Kent, Sherri
5. Kid, Jury
6. Kim, Samuel
7. Kinard, Romero
8. King, Suicide
9. Klapper, Enid
10. Klapper, Jay
11. Lady, Boss
12. Landrum, James
13. Landrum, Shellyn
14. Lawrence, Wes
15. Lawson, Kevin
16. Leahy, Ted
17. Leal, Luis
18. Leasure, David
19. Lee, Matthew
20. Lee, Stephanie
21. Legg, Joel
22. Lemonds, John
23. Lon
24. Long, Lester
25. Lopez, Alonzo
26. Lopez, Dave
27. Lowery, Tony
28. Luttrell, Garry
29. Lynch, Christy
30. M, Joe
31. M, Ron
32. M, Steven
33. Macey, Tiffany
34. Mackey, Greg
35. Maffei, Debby
36. Mahajan, Rakesh
37. Mailman, Richard
38. Majors, Lamar
39. Maloney, Taylor
40. Mangkang, Chat
41. Mango, Tango
42. Maria
43. Mark, Uncle
44. Mark-Anthony
45. Masters, Doug
46. Mayes, Ron
47. Mayhew, JR
48. Mayhew, Laurie
49. McCrary, Jeremiah
50. McDaniel, Patrick
51. McDonald, John
52. McElhannon, Becky
53. McGuire, Courtney
54. McGuire, John
55. McTaggart, Ed
56. Mehta, Ashish
57. Migliore, David
58. Mike, Big
59. Milder, Scott
60. Miller, Barry
61. Milligan, Napolean
62. Miltos
63. MM72
64. Moe
65. Morris, Jim
66. Morris, Omar
67. Murdock, Antonio Bama
68. Murray, Beth
69. Murray, Justin
70. Murray, Peg
71. Myers, David
72. Mynard, Chuck
73. Ness, Loch
74. Nguyen, Thomas
75. Nicholson, Jessie
76. Ninja, Ginga
77. Nix, Russ
78. Nomad
79. Norris, Chris
80. Nowell, Gil
81. O, Jason
82. Oliver, Rocky
83. Orr, Jerri Lynn
84. Orr, Randy
85. Owen, Dave
86. Owen, Greg
87. Paladin
88. Parrales, Jose
89. Pavlichek, Angela
90. Pavlichek, Steve
91. Pelegrin, Danny
92. Phillips, David
93. Phillips, Tim
94. Pickleman, Mr
95. Pope, Bama
96. Powell, Gary
97. Puckett, Bob
98. Queen, ET
99. R, Linda
100. Ratanpara, Savan
101. Ratcliffe, Mark
102. Reba
103. Redz
104. Reed, Andrea
105. Reeder, Chase
106. Reeves, Stacy
107. Reich, Aaron
108. Remondelli, Rick
109. Richards, Bob
110. Robbins, Pops
111. Roberts, Erik
112. Robinson, Dwayne
113. Robinson, Tamika
114. Rodriguez, Mauricio
115. Rodriguez, Roman
116. Roney, Kimberly
117. Ross, Bill
118. Ross, Glen
119. Rotella, Joe
120. Ruiz, Jesuan
121. Rumer, Hubie
122. Runnebohm, Dianne
123. S, Sandra
124. Sassypants
125. Sauce, Hot
126. Sawyer, John
127. Screen, Big
128. SecondSage
129. Sellitti, Dominic
130. Serrano, Javier
131. Shafer, Gerald
132. Shafer, Suzanne
133. Sharp, Patrick
134. Shaver, Costa
135. Shayesteh, Shanin
136. Shiloh
137. Shuler, Cody
138. Sidious, Darth
139. Smith Jr, John W
140. Smith, Alex
141. Smith, Granny
142. Smith, Leroy
143. Smith, Matthew
144. Smith, Randy
145. Smith, Sulaiman
146. Snipes, Audrey
147. Snowman
148. Solis, Cindy
149. Sorrells, Virgil
150. SpyGuy
151. Squadusch
152. Stancil, Brenda
153. Strong, Alex
154. Strong, Rich
155. Summers, Chris
156. Sutlive, Joe
157. Sutlive, Sarah
158. Swenson, Brian
159. Tantrum
160. Taylor, George
161. Teague, Johnie
162. Teet, Jody
163. Terry, Scotty
164. Thomas, James
165. Thompson, Allen
166. TJT
167. Trinkle, Bill
168. Tsunami, Jio
169. Turner, Sybil
170. Turpeau, Michael
171. Tyler, Austin
172. Tzimourtas, Sherry
173. Upchurch, Jeremy
174. Urameshi, Yusuke
175. Urich, Nick
176. Vargas, Juan
177. Villain
178. Waggoner, Tom
179. Wall, Sammy
180. Warren, Jeff
181. Washington, Bren
182. Waterworth, Kelsey
183. Wehrman, Mark
184. Whisnant, Tyler
185. White, Kevin
186. Williams, Bernadette
187. Williams, Randy
188. Williams, Vincent
189. Wilson, Al
190. Wilson, Josh
191. Wisdom
192. Wolf, Beverly
193. Woods, Jeffrey
194. Woolley, Herb
195. Wordie, Sam
196. Worthy, Mike
197. Young, Shawn
198. zzyzx

LIST OF THE 383 QUALIFIERS:

TOP 10 at Each Venue & TOP 50 in Points
1. ASUN
2. Aaron Reich
3. Abel Edmondson
4. Adam Hancock
5. Adam Harlow
6. Adonus Harrell
7. Al Wilson
8. Alex Smith
9. Alex Strong
10. Alexander Herrera
11. Ali Abdi
12. Allen Thompson
13. Alonso Lopez
14. Alysha Graham
15. Amanda Boast
16. Andrea Reed
17. Andrew Ciaccio
18. Andy Hurwich
19. Angela Pavlichek
20. Antonio Bama Murdock
21. ArmageddonQ
22. Ashish Mehta
23. Audrey Snipes
24. Austin Tyler
25. Ayden Chu
26. BB Juicy
27. Bama Pope
28. Barry Miller
29. Bart Bason
30. Bear
31. Becky McElhannon
32. Bernadette Williams
33. Beth Murray
34. Beverly Wolf
35. Big Ben
36. Big Mike
37. Big Screen
38. Bill Davis
39. Bill Eardley
40. Bill Fokes
41. Bill Ross
42. Bill Trinkle
43. Blake Clark
44. Bob Cline
45. Bob Puckett
46. Bob Richards
47. Bobby Hammack
48. Bobby Humphries
49. Boss Lady
50. Brandon Daugherty
51. Bren Washington
52. Brenda Stancil
53. Brian Black
54. Brian Churchill
55. Brian Swenson
56. Britt Askea
57. Bryan Black
58. Bubbles
59. Buck Comer
60. Buddy B
61. Burt Flemm
62. CHM
63. CT Carroll
64. Charlene Herndon
65. Chase Bailey
66. Chase Reeder
67. Chat Mangkang
68. Chris Banks
69. Chris Brooks
70. Chris Cash
71. Chris Harris
72. Chris Hutchison
73. Chris Janssen
74. Chris Norris
75. Chris Summers
76. Christopher Hutcheson
77. Christy Lynch
78. Chuck Bradley
79. Chuck Mynard
80. Cindy Giambo
81. Cindy Solis
82. Clay Holland
83. Cody Shuler
84. Costa Shaver
85. Courtney McGuire
86. DJ Dan
87. DK2
88. Dana Beckmann
89. Danny Pelegrin
90. Darkent
91. Darryl Crawford
92. Darth Sidious
93. Dave Fowler
94. Dave Hill
95. Dave Lopez
96. Dave Owen
97. David Bitter
98. David Blount
99. David Enete
100. David Goodson
101. David Hassell
102. David Leasure
103. David Migliore
104. David Myers
105. David Phillips
106. Debby Maffei
107. Diana Eagen
108. Dianne Runnebohm
109. Dominic Sellitti
110. Don Brake
111. Don Hall
112. Don Jackson
113. Doug Masters
114. Dusty Davis
115. Dwayne Robinson
116. ET Queen
117. Ed McTaggart
118. Elzora Holland
119. Enid Klapper
120. Eric Davis
121. Eric Harris
122. Eric Kaczorowski
123. Erica Abner
124. Erik Roberts
125. Ernesto B
126. EvilRazor
127. Fidel
128. Garo Fuerstenberger
129. Garry Luttrell
130. Gary Powell
131. Gator
132. Gene Burgess
133. Geoffrey Berrios
134. George Taylor
135. Gerald Shafer
136. Gil Nowell
137. Ginga Ninja
138. Glen Ross
139. Granny Smith
140. Greg Mackey
141. Greg Owen
142. Greyson Blake
143. Harry Darby
144. Herb Woolley
145. Hooligan
146. Hoover
147. Hot Sauce
148. Hubie Rumer
149. JD Boast
150. JR Mayhew
151. JX4Jacque
152. Jade Harris
153. James Atkinson
154. James Baylor
155. James D
156. James Landrum
157. James Thomas
158. Jan Gilmore
159. Jane Grider
160. Jared Hall
161. Jason Foore
162. Jason O
163. Javier Serrano
164. Jay Klapper
165. Jeff Warren
166. Jeffrey Woods
167. Jeremiah McCrary
168. Jeremy Upchurch
169. Jerome Henderson
170. Jerri Lynn Orr
171. Jerz The Bully
172. Jessie Nicholson
173. Jesuan Ruiz
174. Jeton
175. Jewell
176. Jim Burns
177. Jim Morris
178. Jio Tsunami
179. Jody Teet
180. Joe Avino
181. Joe Cornelius
182. Joe Cronin
183. Joe M
184. Joe Rotella
185. Joe Sutlive
186. Joel Gatlin
187. Joel Legg
188. John Lemonds
189. John McDonald
190. John McGuire
191. John Sawyer
192. John W Smith Jr
193. Johnie Teague
194. Johnny Boy
195. Jose Garcia
196. Jose Parrales
197. Josh Horton
198. Josh Johnson
199. Josh Wilson
200. Juan Gonzalez
201. Juan Vargas
202. Jury Kid
203. Justin Creeley
204. Justin Murray
205. KC Cox
206. Kameron Davis
207. Karen Brooks
208. Keith Hickey
209. Kelsey Waterworth
210. Kent Baldy
211. Kenyata Branch
212. Keren Jackson
213. Kevin Ilias
214. Kevin Lawson
215. Kevin White
216. Kimberly Roney
217. Kirk Chin
218. Kourtney B
219. Krayt Dragon
220. Kyle Depold
221. Ladd Gunter
222. Lamar Majors
223. Larry Bradley
224. Larry Kaiser
225. Laurie Mayhew
226. Lee Bryan
227. Leroy Smith
228. Lester Long
229. Linda Futrell
230. Linda R
231. Loch Ness
232. Lon
233. Louis George
234. Luis Leal
235. MM72
236. Maria
237. Marion Adams Jr
238. Mark Cash
239. Mark Holcomb
240. Mark Jackson
241. Mark Ratcliffe
242. Mark Wehrman
243. Mark abbott
244. Mark-Anthony
245. Matt Dougher
246. Matthew Lee
247. Matthew Smith
248. Mattie Dee
249. Mauricio Rodriguez
250. Megan Ehmen
251. Michael Turpeau
252. Michall Bethea
253. Mike Coco
254. Mike Grove
255. Mike Hill
256. Mike Irwin
257. Mike Jones
258. Mike Worthy
259. Milford Grain
260. Miltos
261. Moe
262. Mosby J
263. Mr Handsome
264. Mr Pickleman
265. Mr. Ed
266. Munawer Cozier
267. Napolean Milligan
268. Nick Urich
269. No points
270. Nomad
271. Omar Morris
272. Paladin
273. Pat Gonzalez
274. Patrick Kennemore
275. Patrick McDaniel
276. Patrick Sharp
277. Pedro Green
278. Peg Murray
279. Perry Darley
280. Pete Buchas
281. Pops Robbins
282. Prince Barco
283. Rachelle Bergeron
284. Rakesh Mahajan
285. Randy Orr
286. Randy Smith
287. Randy Williams
288. Raymond Collier
289. Reba
290. Redz
291. Rex Garmany
292. Rich Strong
293. Richard Mailman
294. Rick Remondelli
295. Rob G
296. Robert Addice
297. Robin Bergeron
298. Rocky Oliver
299. Roman Rodriguez
300. Romero Kinard
301. Ron M
302. Ron Mayes
303. Roseann Burns
304. Russ Fineman
305. Russ Nix
306. Ryan Greenfield
307. Ryan Johnson
308. Sallie Avino
309. Sam Chambers
310. Sam Folkman
311. Sam Jamison
312. Sam Wordie
313. Sammy Wall
314. Samuel Kim
315. Sandra S
316. Sarah Sutlive
317. Sassypants
318. Savan Ratanpara
319. Scott Milder
320. Scotty Terry
321. SecondSage
322. Shahin Shayesteh
323. Shane Field
324. Shaniqua Eason
325. Shawn Young
326. Shea Feagin
327. Shellyn Findlay
328. Sherri Kent
329. Sherry Tzimourtas
330. Shiloh
331. Shunna Foore
332. Snowman
333. Spencer Duncan
334. SpyGuy
335. Squadusch
336. Stacy Reeves
337. Stephanie Huntsinger
338. Stephanie Lee
339. Stephen Csukas
340. Stephen Henderson
341. Steve Pavlichek
342. Steven M
343. Suicide King
344. Sulaiman Smith
345. Suzanne Shafer
346. Sybil Turner
347. TJT
348. Tal Isbell
349. Tamika Robinson
350. Tango Mango
351. Tantrum
352. Taylor Maloney
353. Ted Leahy
354. Terrence Cousin
355. Terri Cira
356. Terry “Junk” Cummings
357. The Grinder
358. The Iceman
359. Thomas Cobb
360. Thomas Nguyen
361. Tiffany Adriana
362. Tiffany Macey
363. Tim Phillips
364. Tom Barnaby
365. Tom Waggoner
366. Tony Hitchcock
367. Tony Lowery
368. Top Gunn
369. Travis Howard
370. Tyler Whisnant
371. Uncle Bro
372. Uncle Mark
373. V. Chernikos
374. Villain
375. Vincent Williams
376. Virgil Sorrells
377. Wes Lawrence
378. Whitney Cox
379. Wisdom
380. Yusuke Urameshi
381. Zack Bedingfield
382. Zack Jones
383. zzyzx

HOW THEY QUALIFIED:

TOP 10 AT EACH VENUE
APC Online –
1. Sallie Avino
2. Jeremy Upchurch
3. Tyler Whisnant
4. Allen Thompson
5. Kevin Lawson
6. David Leasure
7. David Myers
8. Suzanne Shafer
9. Terri Cira
10. Lee Bryan

Bench Warmers/Monday –
1. ArmageddonQ
2. CHM
3. Dave Hill
4. Samuel Kim
5. Stephen Henderson
6. Bill Trinkle
7. Jason O
8. Shane Field
9. Stacy Reeves
10. Bill Davis

Bench Warmers/Wednesday – PLO –
1. Granny Smith
2. Yusuke Urameshi
3. Darth Sidious
4. Burt Flemm
5. zzyzx
6. Shane Field
7. Lon
8. Stephanie Huntsinger
9. Ginga Ninja
10. Nick Urich

Bench Warmers/Thursday –
1. Mike Coco
2. Rob G
3. Costa Shaver
4. Dave Hill
5. CHM
6. Jeffrey Woods
7. Stacy Reeves
8. Bill Trinkle
9. Adam Hancock
10. Johnie Teague

Brucey’s Sports Bar/Tuesday –
1. Gerald Shafer
2. Tony Lowery
3. Bob Richards
4. Robert Addice
5. DJ Dan
6. Chris Cash
7. Raymond Collier
8. Suzanne Shafer
9. Mark Cash
10. Lee Bryan

Brucey’s Sports Bar/Thursday –
1. Uncle Bro
2. Suzanne Shafer
3. Bobby Hammack
4. Gene Burgess
5. Chris Cash
6. Hot Sauce
7. Gerald Shafer
8. Mark Cash
9. Robert Addice
10. Darkent

Brucey’s Sports Bar/Saturday –
1. Lee Bryan
2. Milford Grain
3. Amanda Boast
4. Perry Darley
5. JD Boast
6. Tony Lowery
7. EvilRazor
8. Buddy B
9. Hooligan
10. Luis Leal

Butt Hutt Bar-B-Q –
1. Chris Summers
2. Matthew Smith
3. Chris Janssen
4. Abel Edmondson
5. Randy Williams
6. Glen Ross
7. Mark abbott
8. Shiloh
9. Russ Nix
10. Jody Teet

Del Rio/Monday –
1. Angela Pavlichek
2. Omar Morris
3. The Iceman
4. Keren Jackson
5. Snowman
6. Chris Brooks
7. John Lemonds
8. Keith Hickey
9. Chase Reeder
10. Steve Pavlichek

Del Rio/Tuesday – PLO –
1. Sherry Tzimourtas
2. Enid Klapper
3. Garry Luttrell
4. Granny Smith
5. Jerri Lynn Orr
6. Randy Orr
7. The Iceman
8. Antonio Bama Murdock
9. Whitney Cox
10. Chase Bailey

Del Rio/Wednesday –
1. Mark Holcomb
2. Bob Puckett
3. Leroy Smith
4. Sam Jamison
5. Clay Holland
6. Hubie Rumer
7. Javier Serrano
8. Mauricio Rodriguez
9. Josh Johnson
10. John Lemonds

Del Rio/Thursday –
1. Linda R
2. Pops Robbins
3. Big Screen
4. Don Jackson
5. Pedro Green
6. Garry Luttrell
7. Kent Baldy
8. Mark Ratcliffe
9. Cindy Giambo
10. Joe Cronin

Del Rio/Friday – Game 1 –
1. Peg Murray
2. Gator
3. Mosby J
4. Bill Fokes
5. Mike Irwin
6. Ed McTaggart
7. Joel Gatlin
8. Bill Eardley
9. Mike Hill
10. Chase Bailey

Del Rio/Friday – Game 2 –
1. Geoffrey Berrios
2. Fidel
3. Mike Jones
4. David Phillips
5. Wes Lawrence
6. Tiffany Adriana
7. Garry Luttrell
8. Dominic Sellitti
9. Laurie Mayhew
10. Mike Grove

Del Rio/Saturday – Game 1 – PLO –
1. Joel Gatlin
2. KC Cox
3. Scott Milder
4. Mauricio Rodriguez
5. Mosby J
6. Darryl Crawford
7. Miltos
8. Jerri Lynn Orr
9. Randy Orr
10. Hugh White

Del Rio/Saturday – Game 2 –
1. Jose Parrales
2. Amanda Boast
3. Miltos
4. Dominic Sellitti
5. Sherry Tzimourtas
6. Garry Luttrell
7. Gerald Shafer
8. Scott Milder
9. Blake Clark
10. Brian Churchill

Del Rio/Sunday –
1. Joe Rotella
2. John McGuire
3. Rick Remondelli
4. Top Gunn
5. Ayden Chu
6. Don Jackson
7. Bama Pope
8. Courtney McGuire
9. Mosby J
10. Garry Luttrell

Delray Diner –
1. Andrew Ciaccio
2. Diana Eagen
3. James D
4. Sulaiman Smith
5. John W. Smith Jr
6. Savan Ratanpara
7. Stephen Henderson
8. Jeremiah McCrary
9. SecondSage
10. Ginga Ninja

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Monday –
1. Shunna Foore
2. Linda Futrell
3. Buddy B
4. Mattie Dee
5. The Grinder
6. Bob Cline
7. Joe Sutlive
8. Mark Holcomb
9. Jason Foore
10. Tom Barnaby

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Tuesday –
1. Michael Turpeau
2. Patrick Kennemore
3. Nomad
4. David Enete
5. Virgil Sorrells
6. James Thomas
7. Buddy B
8. Bren Washington
9. Sarah Sutlive
10. Richard Mailman

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Wednesday – Game 1 –
1. SpyGuy
2. Sallie Avino
3. Ted Leahy
4. Joe Sutlive
5. The Iceman
6. Jesuan Ruiz
7. Beth Murray
8. Tom Waggoner
9. Paladin
10. Loch Ness

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Wednesday – Game 2 –
1. Sam Chambers
2. Pete Buchas
3. Ron Mayes
4. Kevin Ilias
5. Mark Cash
6. Virgil Sorrells
7. Roman Rodriguez
8. SpyGuy
9. Shunna Foore
10. Buddy B

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Thursday –
1. Jason Foore
2. Tom Waggoner
3. Barry Miller
4. SpyGuy
5. Buddy B
6. Don Brake
7. Shunna Foore
8. Uncle Bro
9. Milford Grain
10. John W Smith Jr

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Sunday –
1. Chuck Mynard
2. Terry “Junk” Cummings
3. Larry Bradley
4. Tom Barnaby
5. Chuck Bradley
6. Andy Hurwich
7. Bob Caspanello
8. Pete Buchas
9. Virgil Sorrells
10. Uncle Bro

Friends on Ponce/Monday –
1. Tiffany Macey
2. Kyle Depold
3. Erica Abner
4. Josh Wilson
5. Lester Long
6. Big Mike
7. Tantrum
8. Jewell
9. Bear
10. Moe

Friends on Ponce/Thursday –
1. Kyle Depold
2. MM72
3. Aaron Reich
4. Terrence Cousin
5. Tiffany Macey
6. Erica Abner
7. Austin Tyler
8. Ali Abdi
9. Moe
10. Al Wilson

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Monday – Game 2 – PLO –
1. Bryan Black
2. Dave Fowler
3. Andrea Reed
4. Tal Isbell
5. Shahin Shayesteh
6. Napolean Milligan
7. Larry Kaiser
8. Lester Long
9. zzyzx
10. Erik Roberts

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Monday – Game 1 –
1. Romero Kinard
2. TJT
3. Jerz The Bully
4. Diana Eagen
5. Jared Hall
6. Mr Handsome
7. Matthew Lee
8. Herb Woolley
9. Joe Cornelius
10. Costa Shaver

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Tuesday –
1. TJT
2. Sassypants
3. Joe Cornelius
4. Shahin Shayesteh
5. Jose Garcia
6. Big Ben
7. Zack Bedingfield
8. David Migliore
9. Dave Owen
10. Greyson Blake

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Wednesday –
1. Jerome Henderson
2. Samuel Kim
3. Tantrum
4. Audrey Snipes
5. Alonso Lopez
6. Matt Dougher
7. Jose Garcia
8. Shaniqua Eason
9. Eric Kaczorowski
10. Thomas Nguyen

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Friday –
1. Alex Smith
2. ArmageddonQ
3. Adonus Harrell
4. Travis Howard
5. Jan Gilmore
6. Greyson Blake
7. George Taylor
8. Matt Dougher
9. Romero Kinard
10. Lester Long

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Saturday –
1. Lester Long
2. Matt Dougher
3. Tantrum
4. Audrey Snipes
5. Vincent Williams
6. Maria
7. James Baylor
8. George Taylor
9. Jessie Nicholson
10. Aaron Reich

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Thursday – PLO –
1. Chuck Bradley
2. Scotty Terry
3. Enid Klapper
4. David Hassell
5. Jade Harris
6. Jay Klapper
7. Justin Creeley
8. Dwayne Robinson
9. Napolean Milligan
10. Greg Owen

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Sunday – PLO –
1. Stephen Henderson
2. Lester Long
3. Tamika Robinson
4. Darth Sidious
5. Stephen Csukas
6. Napolean Milligan
7. zzyzx
8. Chat Mangkang
9. Larry Kaiser
10. Beverly Wolf

Moonshiners Bar & Grill Grayson/Monday –
1. Chris Cash
2. Virgil Sorrells
3. Richard Mailman
4. Boss Lady
5. Robert Addice
6. Darkent
7. Juan Gonzalez
8. Adam Harlow
9. V. Chernikos
10. Mark Cash

Moonshiners Bar & Grill Grayson/Friday –
1. Jeremy Upchurch
2. Jim Burns
3. ASUN
4. Sherri Kent
5. Paladin
6. Buddy B
7. Jury Kid
8. Sandra S
9. Roseann Burns
10. Mr Pickleman

Moonshiners Bar & Grill Grayson/Sunday –
1. Sherri Kent
2. Roseann Burns
3. John Sawyer
4. Tom Waggoner
5. Chris Norris
6. Eric Harris
7. Jeremy Upchurch
8. ASUN
9. Mattie Dee
10. Jeton

Moonshiners Bar & Grill Braselton/Monday –
1. Jeff Warren
2. Bob Puckett
3. Dianne Runnebohm
4. Pat Gonzalez
5. Dusty Davis
6. Sammy Wall
7. Prince Barco
8. Buck Comer
9. Beth Murray
10. Johnny Boy

Moonshiners Bar & Grill Braselton/Sunday –
1. Buck Comer
2. Tony Hitchcock
3. Pat Gonzalez
4. Shellyn Findlay
5. Bobby Humphries
6. James Landrum
7. Lamar Majors
8. Johnny Boy
9. Rex Garmany
10. Britt Askea

Sportsline/Monday –
1. Joe Avino
2. Pete Buchas
3. BB Juicy
4. Zack Jones
5. Kenyata Branch
6. Shawn Young
7. Bill Ross
8. Kourtney B
9. Krayt Dragon
10. Eric Davis

Sportsline/Tuesday –
1. Joe Avino
2. Ladd Gunter
3. Doug Masters
4. Kenyata Branch
5. Russ Fineman
6. BB Juicy
7. Spencer Duncan
8. Greg Mackey
9. Don Brake
10. Mark Jackson

Sportsline/Wednesday –
1. BB Juicy
2. ASUN
3. Redz
4. Kourtney B
5. Kenyata Branch
6. Steven M
7. DK2
8. Shawn Young
9. John McDonald
10. ArmageddonQ

Sportsline/Thursday –
1. JX4Jacque
2. BB Juicy
3. Zack Jones
4. Ryan Greenfield
5. Ladd Gunter
6. Bill Ross
7. Kenyata Branch
8. ASUN
9. Shea Feagin
10. Tango Mango

Sportsline/Friday –
1. Villain
2. Tyler Whisnant
3. Ernesto B
4. JX4Jacque
5. BB Juicy
6. Brandon Daugherty
7. ET Queen
8. Joe M
9. Danny Pelegrin
10. Greg Mackey

Sportsline/Saturday –
1. Tango Mango
2. Brandon Daugherty
3. David Blount
4. Terry “Junk” Cummings
5. Joe Avino
6. Villain
7. Shunna Foore
8. No points
9. Chris Banks
10. Ladd Gunter

Sportsline/Sunday – PLO –
1. Redz
2. Karen Brooks
3. Granny Smith
4. BB Juicy
5. Randy Smith
6. Danny Pelegrin
7. Jay Klapper
8. JX4Jacque
9. Zack Jones
10. Terry “Junk” Cummings

The Pullman –
1. CT Carroll
2. Mike Coco
3. Matt Dougher
4. Larry Bradley
5. Scotty Terry
6. Chuck Bradley
7. Sassypants
8. Suicide King
9. Don Hall
10. Patrick McDaniel

Thirsty Turtle/Tuesday –
1. JR Mayhew
2. Mark-Anthony
3. Rich Strong
4. David Goodson
5. Ashish Mehta
6. Louis George
7. Mike Worthy
8. Rachelle Bergeron
9. Alex Strong
10. Debby Maffei

Thirsty Turtle/Wednesday –
1. Rakesh Mahajan
2. Mike Worthy
3. Karen Brooks
4. Kirk Chin
5. Randy Orr
6. Jerri Lynn Orr
7. Christy Lynch
8. JR Mayhew
9. Alex Strong
10. Randy Smith

Thirsty Turtle/Sunday –
1. Ashish Mehta
2. Mike Worthy
3. Gil Nowell
4. Tim Phillips
5. Peg Murray
6. Bernadette Williams
7. Robin Bergeron
8. Rachelle Bergeron
9. Dianne Runnebohm
10. Jerri Lynn Orr

Tin Roof Cantina/Friday –
1. Reba
2. Bill Trinkle
3. Costa Shaver
4. Chris Hutchison
5. Maria
6. CT Carroll
7. Bart Bason
8. Juan Vargas
9. Christopher Hutcheson
10. Ryan Johnson

Tin Roof Cantina/Saturday –
1. CT Carroll
2. Audrey Snipes
3. Ginga Ninja
4. Christopher Hutcheson
5. Rocky Oliver
6. Alexander Herrera
7. Lester Long
8. Elzora Holland
9. CHM
10. John W Smith Jr

Tin Roof Cantina/Sunday – Game 1 –
1. Squadusch
2. CT Carroll
3. Kameron Davis
4. Garo Fuerstenberger
5. Sam Wordie
6. David Hassell
7. Greyson Blake
8. Mark Wehrman
9. Bubbles
10. Sybil Turner

Tin Roof Cantina/Sunday – Game 2 –
1. Taylor Maloney
2. Virgil Sorrells
3. Bill Trinkle
4. Bill Davis
5. Sam Folkman
6. Megan Ehmen
7. Michall Bethea
8. Lester Long
9. Burt Flemm
10. Suicide King

Urban Pie/Friday –
1. Chuck Bradley
2. Josh Horton
3. Elzora Holland
4. Munawer Cozier
5. Suicide King
6. Jio Tsunami
7. Patrick Sharp
8. Brian Swenson
9. Kelsey Waterworth
10. James Atkinson

Vintage Billiards/Thursday –
1. Sammy Wall
2. Jim Morris
3. Uncle Mark
4. Glen Ross
5. Abel Edmondson
6. Larry Bradley
7. Tony Hitchcock
8. Kevin White
9. Bobby Humphries
10. Charlene Herndon

Vintage Billiards/Friday –
1. Tony Hitchcock
2. Glen Ross
3. David Bitter
4. Thomas Cobb
5. Wisdom
6. Marion Adams Jr
7. Becky McElhannon
8. Pat Gonzalez
9. Dana Beckmann
10. Chris Harris

Vintage Billiards/Saturday –
1. Justin Murray
2. Jane Grider
3. Brenda Stancil
4. David Bitter
5. Hoover
6. Joel Legg
7. Chris Harris
8. Bobby Humphries
9. Gary Powell
10. Brian Black

Vintage Billiards/Sunday –
1. Ron M
2. Brenda Stancil
3. Dana Beckmann
4. Harry Darby
5. Mr. Ed
6. Gary Powell
7. Alysha Graham
8. Cody Shuler
9. Cindy Solis
10. Wisdom

TOP 50 in Points
1. BB Juicy
2. Lester Long
3. Virgil Sorrells
4. Garry Luttrell
5. CT Carroll
6. Chuck Bradley
7. Tony Hitchcock
8. Ginga Ninja
9. Bill Trinkle
10. Costa Shaver
11. JX4Jacque
12. Joe Avino
13. Shunna Foore
14. Tantrum
15. Buddy B
16. TJT
17. ASUN
18. CHM
19. Samuel Kim
20. Sherry Tzimourtas
21. Matt Dougher
22. Kenyata Branch
23. Chris Cash
24. Granny Smith
25. Scotty Terry
26. zzyzx
27. ArmageddonQ
28. Terry “Junk” Cummings
29. Audrey Snipes
30. Mike Worthy
31. Joel Gatlin
32. Zack Jones
33. Joe Cornelius
34. Don Brake
35. Karen Brooks
36. Mosby J.
37. Glen Ross
38. Chase Bailey
39. Enid Klapper
40. Redz
41. John Lemonds
42. Don Jackson
43. Dave Lopez
44. Randy Orr
45. Taylor Maloney
46. Gerald Shafer
47. Tango Mango
48. Diana Eagen
49. Mike Jones
50. Ladd Gunter

Atlanta Poker Club Gear
Get Yours Today!