APC Game Finder
Select All Days
Today
Game Type
Smoking Preference
Enter your location for distance

Silver Coin for Grand Championship
DATE: Saturday, April 18
TIME: Sign-up at Noon and Cards Fly at 1:00 p.m.
LOCATION:
American Legion
2760 Duluth Highway 120
Duluth, GA 30096
Non-Smoking

The APC Grand Championship is the largest tournament for theSeason, and gives you the real casino experience including adding antes. 180 players came out to play in Season 33.

You qualified for the Season Grand Championship by being:

  • *Top 50 in overall points for the season
  • *Top 10 in any individual venue points race for the season

The Grand Champion will receive a $700 WSOP/WPT Package + Invite to Yearly Championship (priceless) + 6 Month V.I.P. Membership $99 + Rectangular APC Silver Coin

  • 2nd Place Wins $150 + APC Gear
  • 3rd Place Wins $50 + APC Gear
  • 4th – 10th Place Wins APC Gear

The venues qualified for the Grand Championship by playing 8 times by the end of the Season – December 1, 2014 – March 31, 2015.

LIST OF THE 339 QUALIFIERS:

1. Abhay Chakole
2. Adam Cira
3. Adonus Harrell
4. Adrian Marta
5. AJ Paulson
6. Al Davis
7. Alan Clack
8. Alex Britman
9. Alex Delaney
10. Alex Maresh
11. Alexandria Jones
12. Allen Cooper
13. Alma Emery
14. Andrew Matthews
15. Angle Willard
16. Antonio Davis
17. Aries Adriano
18. Arnaud Higele
19. Art Smith
20. Ashish Mehta
21. Barry Johnson
22. Barry Miller
23. Bart Bason
24. Belinda Powell
25. Ben Powell
26. Ben Taylor
27. Beverly Wolf
28. Big Screen
29. Bill Eardley
30. Bill Sirinek
31. Bill Wootton
32. Billy McDaniel
33. Biren Desai
34. Bob Puckett
35. Brandon Deller
36. Brenda Caufman
37. Brian Martin
38. Brooke Phillips
39. Bruce Yates
40. Candyce Brown
41. Carl May
42. Carlos Torres
43. Carol Tibbles
44. Chad Bliss
45. Chad Kersh
46. Chance Bradley
47. Charles Brown
48. Chase Reeder
49. Chasin 8’s
50. Chat Mangkang
51. Chelsey Guthrie
52. Chip Hardeman
53. Chirag Patel
54. Chong Lee
55. Chris Brooks
56. Chris Byers
57. Chris Feeney
58. Chris Hearn
59. Chris Swanton
60. Chuck
61. Chuck Bradley
62. Chuck Williford
63. Cindy Giambo
64. Cindy Shuler
65. Clay Holland
66. Clint Johnson
67. Craig Nast
68. CT Carroll
69. Curtis Fay
70. D A Nozick
71. Damon Greenwood
72. DanG
73. Daniel Ajiboye
74. Daniel Avino
75. Daniel Griffiths
76. Daniel Petty
77. Danny Pittman
78. Darleen Krawiec
79. Darren Townsend
80. Datanyen Richburg
81. Dave Lind
82. David Blount
83. David Carruth
84. David Goodson
85. David Kijowski
86. David Stout
87. Deborah Strawn
88. Dennis Mrsic
89. Dion Knudtson
90. Dona Baker
91. Doug Masters
92. Duane Pritchett
93. Ed Cortez
94. Elena Delgadillo
95. Everette Harmon
96. Farhan L
97. Forrest Raleigh
98. Frank Bimbo
99. Frank Nicklas
100. Frankie Vasser
101. Fred Olsen
102. Fredrick McLam
103. Gary Griffin, Jr.
104. Gary Gudnason
105. Geena Jackson
106. Gil Nowell
107. Grant Edmonds
108. Greg Mackey
109. Greg Nacey
110. Harold
111. Harold Hembree
112. Hector Solis
113. Henry Richardson
114. Herb Woolley
115. HofAtl
116. Hot Sauce
117. Huluka Abebe
118. Iceberg
119. Jackson Zhang
120. Jade Harris
121. Jake Huneycutt
122. James Ellis
123. Janet Mizoguchi
124. Janice Griffin
125. Jarome Dowdy
126. Jarvis Jones
127. Jason Hewitt
128. Jason Ponders
129. Jason Spry
130. Javier Serrano
131. Jay Gorey
132. Jay Taylor
133. Jeff Boone
134. Jeff Bradshaw
135. Jeff Lee
136. Jeff Manzi
137. Jeff McLaughin
138. Jeff Wells
139. Jeff Wood
140. Jennifer Gomez
141. Jeremiah Harwell
142. Jeremy Upchurch
143. Jerri Lynn Orr
144. Jim Burns
145. Jim Johnson
146. Jimmy Cook
147. Joann Melko
148. Joe Avino
149. Joe Beasley
150. Joe Petrizzi
151. John Constant
152. John Davis
153. John Gerard
154. John Morris
155. Jose Parrales
156. Josh Baughcum
157. JT Doc
158. Justice Nared
159. Justin M.
160. JW Holt
161. Karen Brooks
162. Karen Proctor
163. Kay Boast
164. Kay Johnson
165. Kaye Wood
166. KC Carter
167. Kee Hulsey
168. Kefey Tilahun
169. Kelly McCoy
170. kentuckykev
171. Kevin Ilias
172. Kevin Lawson
173. Kevin White
174. Kevin Zook
175. Kim Smith
176. Kimber Wright
177. Kimberly Brown
178. King Arthur
179. Kirk Chin
180. Kristie Heffron
181. Ladd Gunter
182. Landon Hayes
183. Larry Kaiser
184. Laura Davidson
185. Lee Bryan
186. Lee Kyser
187. Leonidas
188. Leroy Smith
189. LeRyan Ross
190. Lewis Alsbrook
191. Linda Walker
192. Lisa Beasley
193. Lisa Robbins
194. Lorin Ashton
195. Louis George
196. Maci
197. Maggie Hamilton
198. Manuel Berrios
199. Marcos Rodriguez, Jr.
200. Mark Jackson
201. Mark LaRosa
202. Mark Packer
203. Mark Schovel
204. Mary Hart
205. Mathew Gound
206. Matt Hagberg
207. Matt L
208. Mauricio Rodriguez
209. Megan Ehmen
210. Melody Wiggins
211. Melton
212. Michael Brown
213. Michael Everett
214. Michael Korom
215. Michael Moretz
216. Micheal Garmon
217. Mike Daily
218. Mike McCarty
219. Mike Nash
220. Mike Roberts
221. Mike Smalley
222. Miriam Timmerman
223. Misty Johnson
224. Nate Barnes
225. Nathan Gido
226. Neel Mishra
227. Nick Shanks
228. Nicole Chupp
229. O Hanshaw
230. Old Boar
231. Oska Dixon
232. Paige Wyatt
233. Papa Flop
234. Parker Blalock
235. Pat Cooper
236. Pat Garmon
237. Patrick Flanagan
238. Patrick Holloway
239. Pete Buchas
240. Peter Bandoo
241. Peter W. Cook
242. Philip Sharple
243. Player X
244. Plua
245. Q Williams
246. Rachel Nowell
247. Ramion
248. Randall Hall
249. Randall Major
250. Randy Haney
251. Randy Money
252. Randy Orr
253. Randy Smith
254. Randy Wales
255. Ray Gilbert
256. Raymond Shedd
257. Reginald McClure
258. Rex Garmany
259. Rich Krawiec
260. Rick Remondelli
261. Rico
262. Risky Luv
263. Rob Black
264. Robert Hammock
265. Robert Keller
266. Robert Purser
267. Robert Vinson
268. Robin Reuter
269. Russ Via
270. Russ Whitehead
271. Russell Ramuten
272. Ryan Dodson
273. Ryan Greenfield
274. Sallie Avino
275. Sam Jamison
276. Sam Silverman
277. Samir Patel
278. Sammy Wall
279. Santa
280. Scott Bell
281. Scott Bennett
282. Scott Milder
283. SecondSage
284. Senu B
285. Shane Field
286. Sheila Bergwall
287. Sheila Harper
288. Shorty
289. Slava Gladkov
290. Sleepy Brown
291. Sonny Cash
292. Sonny Hamilton
293. Sonya Miller
294. Sonya Roberts
295. SpyGuy
296. Squadusch
297. Stacy Burnine
298. Stephanie Huntsinger
299. Stephen Crane
300. Stephen Henderson
301. Steve Carter
302. Steve Downard
303. Steve Hammond
304. Steve Pavlichek
305. Steven Rivera
306. Stew Medlin
307. Suicide King
308. Susan Brooks
309. Syncere
310. Tammy Byers
311. Teresa Davis
312. Terrence Verrett
313. Terri Cira
314. The Comeback Kid
315. Theresa McCoy
316. Thomas Clark
317. Tim Phillips
318. Tim Setser
319. Tina Hand
320. Todd Brown
321. Todd Lewis
322. Tom Maccree
323. Tom OMeara
324. Tom Reiner
325. Tom Waggoner
326. Tom Wilson
327. Tony Sanchez
328. Tony Santiago
329. Travis Guzman
330. Villain
331. Wallace Dew
332. Walt Austin
333. Walter Besser
334. Warren Bearden
335. Will Collins
336. Will Henry
337. William Beam
338. Wilson
339. Zack Jones

HERE IS HOW THEY QUALIFIED:

Top 50 Players in Overall Points for the Season:
1. Joe Avino
2. John Morris
3. Larry Kaiser
4. Stephen Henderson
5. Rex Garmany
6. Tom Maccree
7. Lee Bryan
8. John Davis
9. Carol Tibbles
10. Duane Pritchett
11. Kay Johnson
12. Sallie Avino
13. CT Carroll
14. Deborah Strawn
15. Alex Britman
16. Ben Taylor
17. Tom Waggoner
18. Geena Jackson
19. Wallace Dew
20. Scott Bell
21. Randall Major
22. Bill Eardley
23. Kaye Wood
24. Walt Austin
25. Michael Moretz
26. Al Davis
27. Cindy Giambo
28. Russell Ramuten
29. Jarvis Jones
30. Chasin 8’s
31. Marcos Rodriguez Jr
32. Curtis Fay
33. Big Screen
34. O Hanshaw
35. Neel Mishra
36. Bart Bason
37. Sammy Wall
38. Maci
39. Alex Delaney
40. Lewis Alsbrook
41. Jim Johnson
42. Sleepy Brown
43. Michael Brown
44. Teresa Davis
45. Carl May
46. Craig Nast
47. Pete Buchas
48. Chong Lee
49. SecondSage
50. Kevin White

Top 10 at each qualifying venue (it played 8 times by the end of the season):
Allstar Billiards/Thursday –
1. Kevin White
2. Kaye Wood
3. Todd Brown
4. Cindy Shuler
5. Lisa Beasley
6. Tom Maccree
7. Frankie Vasser
8. Jeff Wood
9. Robert Keller
10. Chris Byers

Allstar Billiards/Friday –
1. Kaye Wood
2. Pat Garmon
3. Frankie Vasser
4. Angle Willard
5. Tom Maccree
6. Jason Ponders
7. Hector Solis
8. Mary Hart
9. JW Holt
10. Sammy Wall

Allstar Billiards/Saturday –
1. Lee Bryan
2. Sammy Wall
3. Hector Solis
4. Joe Beasley
5. Frankie Vasser
6. Kevin White
7. Jeff Bradshaw
8. Mary Hart
9. Mike McCarty
10. Cindy Shuler

American Tavern/Monday –
1. Sallie Avino
2. Daniel Avino
3. Jeff Boone
4. Chad Kersh
5. Steven Rivera
6. Raymond Shedd
7. Matt L
8. Brooke Phillips
9. Lewis Alsbrook
10. Dennis Mrsic

American Tavern/Wednesday –
1. Art Smith
2. Steve Carter
3. Lewis Alsbrook
4. Danny Pittman
5. Gary Gudnason
6. Jeff Boone
7. AJ Paulson
8. Landon Hayes
9. Mike Smalley
10. Papa Flop

American Tavern/Thursday –
1. Russ Whitehead
2. Mike Smalley
3. Lisa Robbins
4. Chelsey Guthrie
5. Terrence Verrett
6. Chad Kersh
7. Raymond Shedd
8. Belinda Powell
9. Peter W. Cook
10. Ben Powell

APC Online –
1. Aries Adriano
2. Robert Purser
3. Chat Mangkang
4. David Carruth
5. Jimmy Cook
6. Jason Spry
7. Adam Cira
8. kentuckykev
9. Jeremiah Harwell
10. Tom Wilson

Bench Warmers/Monday –
1. Maci
2. Shane Field
3. Stephen Henderson
4. Joann Melko
5. Jeff Wells
6. Alex Delaney
7. Russ Via
8. Larry Kaiser
9. Carol Tibbles
10. Parker Blalock

Bench Warmers/Thursday –
1. Al Davis
2. Chong Lee
3. CT Carroll
4. Carl May
5. Fred Olsen
6. Herb Woolley
7. Justin M.
8. Ramion
9. Jay Gorey
10. Brian Martin

Brucey’s Sports Bar/Tuesday –
1. Pat Garmon
2. Joe Avino
3. Tom Maccree
4. Linda Walker
5. Russ Whitehead
6. Kay Johnson
7. Ryan Dodson
8. David Carruth
9. Micheal Garmon
10. Pat Cooper

Brucey’s Sports Bar/Friday –
1. Joe Avino
2. Nicole Chupp
3. Papa Flop
4. Andrew Matthews
5. Kay Johnson
6. Robin Reuter
7. Pat Cooper
8. Dennis Mrsic
9. Danny Pittman
10. Barry Johnson

Brucey’s Sports Bar/Saturday –
1. Wallace Dew
2. Brenda Caufman
3. Lorin Ashton
4. Tom Waggoner
5. Laura Davidson
6. Papa Flop
7. Pete Buchas
8. Sonny Hamilton
9. Forrest Raleigh
10. Datanyen Richburg

Brucey’s Sports Bar/Sunday – Game 1 –
1. Lee Bryan
2. Jeff Boone
3. Philip Sharple
4. Jeff Bradshaw
5. Robert Hammock
6. Lewis Alsbrook
7. Jeremy Upchurch
8. Travis Guzman
9. Papa Flop
10. Paige Wyatt

Brucey’s Sports Bar/Sunday – Game 2 –
1. Lee Bryan
2. Kristie Heffron
3. Joe Avino
4. Misty Johnson
5. Sallie Avino
6. Lewis Alsbrook
7. Brenda Caufman
8. Tom Maccree
9. Pete Buchas
10. Stacy Burnine

Del Rio/Monday –
1. Chris Brooks
2. David Stout
3. Kay Johnson
4. Steve Pavlichek
5. Frank Nicklas
6. Bruce Yates
7. Big Screen
8. Tom OMeara
9. Dona Baker
10. Manuel Berrios

Del Rio/Tuesday –
1. Santa
2. Jason Hewitt
3. Chase Reeder
4. Michael Korom
5. Clay Holland
6. Sam Jamison
7. Michael Brown
8. Harold
9. Mauricio Rodriguez
10. Shorty

Del Rio/Wednesday
1. Nathan Gido
2. Jarome Dowdy
3. Michael Moretz
4. Jeff Lee
5. Tammy Byers
6. Q Williams
7. Susan Brooks
8. Allen Cooper
9. Maggie Hamilton
10. Shorty

Del Rio/Thursday –
1. Michael Moretz
2. Bart Bason
3. Tim Phillips
4. Kevin Lawson
5. DanG
6. Leroy Smith
7. Rex Garmany
8. Darren Townsend
9. Rick Remondelli
10. Wilson

Del Rio/Friday – Game 1 –
1. Bill Eardley
2. Stephen Crane
3. Sallie Avino
4. Bob Puckett
5. Shorty
6. Richie Krawiec
7. Jim Burns
8. Walter Besser
9. Javier Serrano
10. Rich Krawiec

Del Rio/Friday – Game 2 –
1. Rex Garmany
2. Mark Schovel
3. Randall Major
4. Candyce Brown
5. Kimberly Brown
6. Tina Hand
7. Rich Krawiec
8. Adam Cira
9. Michael Korom
10. Peter Bandoo

Del Rio/Saturday – Game 1 –
1. Sonya Roberts
2. Bill Wootton
3. Kelly McCoy
4. Chris Swanton
5. Mike Roberts
6. Michael Moretz
7. Shorty
8. David Stout
9. Bart Bason
10. Kay Boast

Del Rio/Saturday – Game 2 –
1. Randall Major
2. Michael Brown
3. Rex Garmany
4. Jose Parrales
5. Candyce Brown
6. Terri Cira
7. Kay Johnson
8. Big Screen
9. Darleen Krawiec
10. Daniel Griffiths

Del Rio/Sunday –
1. Leonidas
2. Sam Silverman
3. Rex Garmany
4. Jim Johnson
5. Santa
6. Mark LaRosa
7. Susan Brooks
8. Rachel Nowell
9. Patrick Holloway
10. Kim Smith

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Tuesday –
1. John Morris
2. Kevin Ilias
3. Russell Ramuten
4. Chasin 8’s
5. Susan Brooks
6. Neel Mishra
7. Mike Daily
8. Chad Bliss
9. Will Collins
10. O Hanshaw

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Thursday –
1. Sallie Avino
2. Tom Waggoner
3. Kevin Ilias
4. Laura Davidson
5. Neel Mishra
6. Marcos Rodriguez, Jr.
7. Will Collins
8. Kee Hulsey
9. Jeff Wells
10. Jim Johnson

Dillon’s Sports Bar/Sunday –
1. JT Doc
2. Karen Proctor
3. Will Collins
4. Chasin 8’s
5. Kee Hulsey
6. Sheila Harper
7. Steve Downard
8. Maci
9. Everette Harmon
10. Mike Daily

Friends on Ponce/Monday –
1. Alex Britman
2. Iceberg
3. Nick Shanks
4. The Comeback Kid
5. Chirag Patel
6. King Arthur
7. Megan Ehmen
8. Risky Luv
9. Todd Lewis
10. Bill Sirinek

Friends on Ponce/Thursday –
1. Mark Packer
2. Rico
3. Melody Wiggins
4. Alex Britman
5. Nick Shanks
6. Bill Sirinek
7. Jeff Manzi
8. Megan Ehmen
9. Daniel Ajiboye
10. John Morris

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Monday –
1. Beverly Wolf
2. Fred Olsen
3. Larry Kaiser
4. John Morris
5. Stew Medlin
6. Lee Kyser
7. SecondSage
8. D A Nozick
9. Huluka Abebe
10. Rob Black

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Tuesday –
1. Duane Pritchett
2. Miriam Timmerman
3. Aries Adriano
4. D A Nozick
5. Alex Britman
6. Syncere
7. Walt Austin
8. DanG
9. Shane Field
10. Chuck Williford

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Wednesday –
1. Larry Kaiser
2. Grant Edmonds
3. Jade Harris
4. Walt Austin
5. Tom Reiner
6. Jake Huneycutt
7. Carol Tibbles
8. Warren Bearden
9. Josh Baughcum
10. Huluka Abebe

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Friday –
1. Adonus Harrell
2. Miriam Timmerman
3. Slava Gladkov
4. Matt Hagberg
5. Justice Nared
6. Arnaud Higele
7. Biren Desai
8. Greg Nacey
9. Nick Shanks
10. Walt Austin

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Saturday –
1. John Gerard
2. Duane Pritchett
3. Walt Austin
4. Kefey Tilahun
5. Alan Clack
6. Matt Hagberg
7. Alexandria Jones
8. Nick Shanks
9. Abhay Chakole
10. Hot Sauce

Gino’s Blind Tiger/Sunday – PLO –
1. Sleepy Brown
2. Chat Mangkang
3. Stephen Henderson
4. KC Carter
5. Steve Hammond
6. Charles Brown
7. Walt Austin
8. Duane Pritchett
9. Suicide King
10. Nate Barnes

Mama Mia’s/Friday –
1. Tom Waggoner
2. Deborah Strawn
3. SpyGuy
4. Carol Tibbles
5. Barry Miller
6. Tom Reiner
7. Player X
8. Fredrick McLam
9. Sheila Harper
10. Everette Harmon

Montie’s Public House/Friday –
1. CT Carroll
2. Miriam Timmerman
3. David Goodson
4. Justin M.
5. Stephanie Huntsinger
6. Carl May
7. Patrick Flanagan
8. Alex Maresh
9. Chat Mangkang
10. Chuck

Montie’s Public House/Saturday –
1. Al Davis
2. Shane Field
3. CT Carroll
4. Duane Pritchett
5. Chong Lee
6. Curtis Fay
7. Ben Taylor
8. Squadusch
9. O Hanshaw
10. HofAtl

Montie’s Public House/Sunday –
1. David Goodson
2. Al Davis
3. Patrick Flanagan
4. Randy Haney
5. CT Carroll
6. Larry Kaiser
7. Sheila Bergwall
8. Beverly Wolf
9. Senu B
10. Ashish Mehta

MoonShadow Tavern/Saturday –
1. John Davis
2. Deborah Strawn
3. Alex Delaney
4. Adrian Marta
5. Tony Sanchez
6. Carlos Torres
7. Abhay Chakole
8. Doug Masters
9. Alma Emery
10. Reginald McClure

SoCo/Monday –
1. Joe Avino
2. Walter Besser
3. Randy Wales
4. Mike Nash
5. Neel Mishra
6. Pete Buchas
7. Old Boar
8. Chasin 8’s
9. Robert Vinson
10. Frank Bimbo

SoCo/Wednesday –
1. Joe Avino
2. Chip Hardeman
3. Jim Johnson
4. Old Boar
5. Chuck Bradley
6. Ladd Gunter
7. Cindy Giambo
8. Theresa McCoy
9. Farhan L
10. Henry Richardson

SoCo/Friday –
1. Cindy Giambo
2. Chuck Bradley
3. John Davis
4. Kirk Chin
5. Teresa Davis
6. Old Boar
7. Mark Jackson
8. Mike Nash
9. Greg Mackey
10. Elena Delgadillo

Sportsline/Tuesday –
1. Craig Nast
2. Greg Mackey
3. Chance Bradley
4. David Blount
5. Cindy Giambo
6. Wallace Dew
7. Doug Masters
8. Zack Jones
9. Janice Griffin
10. Samir Patel

Sportsline/Thursday –
1. Bill Eardley
2. Teresa Davis
3. Ryan Greenfield
4. Craig Nast
5. Cindy Giambo
6. Tim Setser
7. Ladd Gunter
8. Gary Griffin, Jr.
9. Billy McDaniel
10. Doug Masters

Sportsline/Saturday –
1. Jerri Lynn Orr
2. Tim Setser
3. Ray Gilbert
4. Janet Mizoguchi
5. Sonny Cash
6. Jeff McLaughin
7. Randy Orr
8. Jennifer Gomez
9. Craig Nast
10. Dennis Mrsic

Tavern on Main –
1. Maci
2. Jarvis Jones
3. Sallie Avino
4. Harold Hembree
5. Kevin Zook
6. James Ellis
7. Dion Knudtson
8. Joe Avino
9. John Morris
10. Kay Johnson

Thirsty Turtle/Sunday –
1. Plua
2. Jackson Zhang
3. Rachel Nowell
4. Scott Milder
5. Jay Taylor
6. Tom Maccree
7. Randy Money
8. Louis George
9. Michael Moretz
10. Randall Hall

Thirsty Turtle/Tuesday –
1. Melton
2. Bart Bason
3. John Constant
4. Daniel Petty
5. Karen Brooks
6. Louis George
7. Ed Cortez
8. William Beam
9. Randall Hall
10. Jim Burns

Thirsty Turtle/Wednesday –
1. David Kijowski
2. Randy Smith
3. Gil Nowell
4. Chris Feeney
5. Thomas Clark
6. Doug Masters
7. Brandon Deller
8. John Davis
9. Melton
10. Randy Money

Tin Roof Cantina/Saturday –
1. SecondSage
2. Stephen Henderson
3. Squadusch
4. Sonya Miller
5. Joe Petrizzi
6. CT Carroll
7. Clint Johnson
8. Parker Blalock
9. Carl May
10. Jay Gorey

Tin Roof Cantina/Sunday –
1. Scott Bell
2. Dave Lind
3. Parker Blalock
4. Carl May
5. Carol Tibbles
6. Stephen Henderson
7. Ben Taylor
8. Chong Lee
9. Scott Bennett
10. Oska Dixon

Will Henry’s Tavern –
1. John Morris
2. Russell Ramuten
3. Chris Hearn
4. Michael Everett
5. Tony Santiago
6. Ben Taylor
7. Will Henry
8. Damon Greenwood
9. SecondSage
10. Mathew Gound

Wooden Nickel/Wednesday –
1. Deborah Strawn
2. Scott Bell
3. Geena Jackson
4. Alex Delaney
5. Wilson
6. Villain
7. Kimber Wright
8. The Comeback Kid
9. Ben Taylor
10. LeRyan Ross

Wooden Nickel/Thursday –
1. Scott Bell
2. Stephen Henderson
3. Geena Jackson
4. Joe Avino
5. Leonidas
6. Ben Taylor
7. Suicide King
8. Damon Greenwood
9. Alex Delaney
10. Villain

Wooden Nickel/Sunday –
1. Geena Jackson
2. John Davis
3. Stephen Henderson
4. Scott Bell
5. Suicide King
6. Teresa Davis
7. Antonio Davis
8. Datanyen Richburg
9. John Morris
10. Sleepy Brown